Looking for Product Name ?

Oil Soluble Extract

Idealized to be used for their soothing effects, these Cosmetic Oil Soluble Extracts are meant to be used for different cosmetic purposes. Maceration is done for the extraction from different parts of plant like leaf, roots or fruits. These extracts are used for the preparation of different cosmetic products that augments the appearance or scent of human body. Moreover, these oil soluble extracts have therapeutic qualities that further improve elasticity of the skin. We do the processing of extracts under the hygienic conditions and processed products like Aloevera Extract, Amla Cosmetic Extract, Asiatica Centella Extract, Bhringraj Oil, Calendula Oil, Carrot Extract, Grapes Seed Extract, Jojoba Oil, Lemon Peel Oil, Neem Oil, Shikakai Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Wheat Germ Oil and Capsicum Oil. Moreover, the range comprises of high concentrations of plant’s phytochemicals along with nutrients that show properties like analgesic, antiseptic, microbial, anesthetic, antioxidant, regenerating, moisturizing and soothing nature. The processing is done using premium grade of components for example aloe vera. This has a healing property, which is meant for treating the skin as it is a major part of cosmetic industry. The sap is collected from its leaves that are full of medicinal value comprising of 93-96% of water, amino acid and high concentration of alanine. Due to the healing properties of aloe vera, it has been used for the ailment of stomach disorder kidney problem and burns. The nimble professional of ours follow the latest production method and make use of premium grade of raw materials. Before, the final dispatch of these extracts, they are examined on several parameters under the strict guidance of our professionals to ensure the quality of the product.

Features

  • Non contaminated
  • Long shelf life
  • Properly stored
  • Create overall health
  • Rejuvenate skin
  • Balance skin moisturisation

Used As

  • Anti ageing
  • Emollient
  • Anti irritant
  • Antiseptic
  • Anti allergic
Apricot Oil - Soluble

Apricot Oil - Soluble

Effects & Properties : Emollient, Anti ageing, Hair conditioner
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Avacado Oil Soluble

Avacado Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Anti ageing, Emollient, Hair growth, Eczema
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Ashwagandha Oil Soluble

Ashwagandha Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Anti ageing, Emollient, Prevent premature greying of hair

Ask For Price

Bakuchi Oil Soluble

Bakuchi Oil Soluble

1) Effects & Properties : Psoriasis, Hair growth, Eczema
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Bibhitaki Oil Soluble

Bibhitaki Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Hair growth, Strengthen hair roots, Anti ageing
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Cucumber Oil Soluble

Cucumber Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Anti ageing, Sun burn, Emollient, Dark circle

Ask For Price

Cinammon (Dalchini) Oil Soluble

Cinammon (Dalchini) Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Astringent, Room freshner, Mouth wash
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Daruharidra Oil Soluble

Daruharidra Oil Soluble

Widely used in various Ayurvedic preparations, this Daruharidra Oil Soluble is obtained from Berberis aristata.

Ask For Price

Deodar Oil Soluble

Deodar Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Anti inflammatory, Arthritis, Eczema
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Eucalyptus Oil Soluble

Eucalyptus Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Hair care, Oral care, Skin disease, antiseptic
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

Haritaki Oil Soluble

Haritaki Oil Soluble

Effects & Properties : Anti Acne, Hair loss, Anti dandruff
Application : Miscellaneous

Ask For Price

x

Send SMS Enquiry

*Please Enter Requirment

*Please Enter valid Mobile Number

*Please Enter Proper Name